English (United Kingdom)Română (România)
Home Scientific Commitee

Scientific Committee

Co-Presidents

  • Karasavvoglou Anastasios, Kavala Institute of Technology, Greece
  • Banica Olga, Economic Science Faculty, University of Pitesti, Romania

Scientific Commitee

  1. Atil Hulya, Ege University, Turkey
  2. Barbu Gheorghe, University of Pitesti, Romania
  3. Batzios Christos, Aristotle University of Thessaloniki, Greece
  4. Blanas Georgios, TEI of Larissa, Greece
  5. Chatzidimitriou Yannis, University of Macedonia, Greece
  6. Chatzoglou Prodromos, Democritus University of Thrace, Greece
  7. Chernyak Alexander, Kyiv Taras Shevchenko National University, Ukraine
  8. Chletsos Michael, University of Ioannina, Greece
  9. Chirlesan Dumitru, University of Pitesti, Romania
  10. Derya Arslan, Selcuk University, Turkey
  11. Draghici Constantin, University of Pitesti, Romania
  12. Florou Giannoula, TEI of Kavala, Greece
  13. Goic Srecko, University of Split, Croatia
  14. Gucik Marian, Matej Bel University, Slovakia
  15. Herdon Miklos, University of Debrecen, Hungary
  16. Iosifidis Theodoros, Aegean University, Greece
  17. Ivanov Sergey, Donetsk National University, Ukraine
  18. Kalampouka Popi, TEI of Kavala, Greece
  19. Karafolas Makis, TEI of West Macedonia, Greece
  20. Karagianni Stella, University of Macedonia, Greece
  21. Katrakilidis Konstantinos, Aristotle University of Thessaloniki, Greece
  22. Kipouros Anagnostis, TEI of Kavala, Greece
  23. Kollias Christos, University of Thessaly, Greece
  24. Kononova Katerina, Kharkiv Karazin National University, Ukraine
  25. Kurganskaya Galina, Irkutsk State University, Russia
  26. Lawler Kevin, Durham University, UK
  27. Loizou Stratos, TEI of West Macedonia, Greece
  28. Loutfi Mohamed, University of Wales Institute, UK
  29. Mandilas Athanasios, TEI of Kavala, Greece
  30. Nikolaidis Michael, TEI of Kavala, Greece
  31. Ongan Serdar, Istanbul University,Beyazit, Turkey
  32. Orekhova Tatyana, Donetsk National University, Ukraine
  33. Papadourakis Georgios, TEI of Crete, Greece
  34. Paschaloudis Dimitrios, TEI of Serres, Greece
  35. Pyralemidou Anna, TEI of Kavala, Greece
  36. Sklias Pantelis, University of Peloponnese, Greece
  37. Stathakis Georgios, University of Crete, Greece
  38. Telenkevich Anna, Irkutsk State University, Russia
  39. Theriou Nikolaos, TEI of Kavala, Greece
  40. Trifonova Silvia, Economic University, Sofia, Bulgaria
  41. Vasiliadis Spiros, TEI of Thessaloniki, Greece
  42. Vlasova Tatyana, Donetsk National University, Ukraine
  43. Yilmazkuday Hakan, Temple University, U.S.A.
  44. Zoumpoulakis Michael, University of Thessaly, Greece
 
Banner
Banner